Mini Optical Power Meter

۶۰۰,۰۰۰ تومان ۵۴۰,۰۰۰ تومان

اپتیکال پاورمیتر

پشتیبانی از طول موج های 850/1300/1310/1490/1550/1625 نانومتر

رنج پاور از ۷۰- تا ۱۰+ dBm
FHP12 User Manual

موجود در انبار

شناسه محصول: FHP12-A دسته: ,

Description:

FHP12 Series Mini Optical Power Meter has compact structure and stable performance and ensures high measuring precision of 850nm, 1300nnm, 1310nm, 1490nm, 1550nm and 1625nm wavelengths. Used together with Optical Laser Source, it could accurately measure the loss of bier, cable and other passive optical devices.

Feature:

  1. Imported sensor head
  2. 2.5mm universal interface (support FC/SC/ST connectors)
  3. Low power consumption, continuous work more than 100 hours
  4. Linear optical power and logarithmic power display
  5. Automatic measuring range adjust and power remains indication
  6. Relative value measurement
  7. Compact and portable design